RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Sunset High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
you RUN the place
13840 Nw Cornell Rd, Portland, Oregon, 97229, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Colman Murphey
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2023 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2022 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2019 - Wilsonville Night Meet (2)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2016 - Centennial Invitational (1)
2016 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (2)
2016 - Nike Portland XC (1)
2016 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (2)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2016 - Wilsonville Night Meet (1)
2015 - Centennial Invitational (23)
2015 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (27)
2015 - Nike Portland XC (12)
2015 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (2)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2015 - Sandelie Cross Country Classic (2)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2014 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (1)
2014 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (21)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (10)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (14)
2013 - Centennial Invitational (4)
2013 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (23)
2013 - Nike Portland XC (10)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (13)
2012 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2012 - Centennial Invitational (30)
2012 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (18)
2012 - Nike Portland XC (10)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (19)
2011 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (19)
2011 - Nike Portland XC (8)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (25)
2011 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (2)
2010 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (13)
2010 - Nike Portland XC (8)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2009 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (19)
2009 - Nike Portland XC (8)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2009 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (4)
2008 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (16)
2008 - Nike Portland XC (7)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2007 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys JV Sophomore - Nike Pre-Nationals 2013
Published by
Nike Portland XC
Sep 29th 2013, 12:40am
Comments
Nike Pre-Nationals
Boys Soph
Division
Place
Firstname
LastName
RaceNo
Times
Pace
Points
School
Gender
Sophomore - Boy's
1
Michael
Caballero
4070
18:32.21
5:57.98
0
Cathedral
M
Sophomore - Boy's
2
Aaron
Rainboth
3139
18:43.69
6:01.68
1
Shorewood
M
Sophomore - Boy's
3
Adam
Ryan
406
18:55.16
6:05.37
2
Camas
M
Sophomore - Boy's
4
Robert
Kalnbach
3375
18:55.46
6:05.47
3
South Eugene
M
Sophomore - Boy's
5
Lief
Kytola
3376
18:59.95
6:06.91
4
South Eugene
M
Sophomore - Boy's
6
Austin
Snyder-Jewsbury
334
19:01.14
6:07.29
5
Bend
M
Sophomore - Boy's
7
Kosay
Hartman
3209
19:07.44
6:09.32
6
Skyline
M
Sophomore - Boy's
8
Stephen
Fey
3663
19:14.10
6:11.47
7
Sunset
M
Sophomore - Boy's
9
Ethan
Bergin
3662
19:17.16
6:12.45
8
Sunset
M
Sophomore - Boy's
10
Jacob
Mallula
3210
19:18.96
6:13.03
9
Skyline
M
Sophomore - Boy's
11
Ben
Brockman
316
19:19.27
6:13.13
10
Bend
M
Sophomore - Boy's
12
Nick
McGuire
3665
19:25.38
6:15.10
11
Sunset
M
Sophomore - Boy's
13
Isaac
Santos
3409
19:32.92
6:17.52
12
South Kitsap
M
Sophomore - Boy's
14
Nathan
Stearns
1818
19:33.99
6:17.87
0
Joel Ferris
M
Sophomore - Boy's
15
Teyton
Hammel
2772
19:38.32
6:19.26
13
Puyallup
M
Sophomore - Boy's
16
Terry
Leonard
3377
19:41.44
6:20.27
14
South Eugene
M
Sophomore - Boy's
17
Jim
Popolow
1874
19:41.62
6:20.33
0
Juanita
M
Sophomore - Boy's
18
Zachary
Phillips
3408
19:42.03
6:20.46
15
South Kitsap
M
Sophomore - Boy's
19
Connor
Wilson
68
19:42.51
6:20.61
0
Archbishop Spalding
M
Sophomore - Boy's
20
Cole
Arenz
1791
19:45.50
6:21.57
16
Jesuit
M
Sophomore - Boy's
21
Chris
Schaff
407
19:49.65
6:22.91
17
Camas
M
Sophomore - Boy's
22
Adler
Petersen
925
19:50.72
6:23.25
18
Eastlake
M
Sophomore - Boy's
23
Rhaye
Samson
3140
19:50.99
6:23.34
19
Shorewood
M
Sophomore - Boy's
24
Andrew
Fruci
1824
19:52.03
6:23.67
0
Joel Ferris
M
Sophomore - Boy's
25
Sean
Gillen
1505
19:52.48
6:23.82
20
Grant
M
Sophomore - Boy's
26
Daniel
Holman
401
19:56.57
6:25.14
21
Camas
M
Sophomore - Boy's
27
Joe
Navarra
2423
19:59.98
6:26.23
0
Mountain View (OR)
M
Sophomore - Boy's
28
Jacob
Stutzman
3766
20:00.11
6:26.28
0
Timberline
M
Sophomore - Boy's
29
Frank
Johnson
168
20:00.34
6:26.35
22
Battle Ground
M
Sophomore - Boy's
30
Alan
Spencer
2425
20:00.93
6:26.54
0
Mountain View (OR)
M
Sophomore - Boy's
31
Jonas
Matson
169
20:00.97
6:26.55
23
Battle Ground
M
Sophomore - Boy's
32
Jordan
Angove
3418
20:01.03
6:26.57
24
South Kitsap
M
Sophomore - Boy's
33
Ethan
Plock
404
20:02.05
6:26.90
25
Camas
M
Sophomore - Boy's
34
Kevin
Morrison
3407
20:02.82
6:27.15
26
South Kitsap
M
Sophomore - Boy's
35
Jack
Bishop
1792
20:07.33
6:28.60
27
Jesuit
M
Sophomore - Boy's
36
Ian
Clark
1503
20:07.61
6:28.69
28
Grant
M
Sophomore - Boy's
37
Max
Charlier
3760
20:09.89
6:29.42
0
Timberline
M
Sophomore - Boy's
38
Imran
Mcgrath
3211
20:12.03
6:30.11
29
Skyline
M
Sophomore - Boy's
39
Andrew
Scweitzer
3212
20:15.40
6:31.20
30
Skyline
M
Sophomore - Boy's
40
Rylan
Gordon
916
20:16.42
6:31.52
31
Eastlake
M
Sophomore - Boy's
41
Mako
Kewish
563
20:16.44
6:31.53
0
Central Kitsap
M
Sophomore - Boy's
42
Cole (CJ)
Hutt
3135
20:17.37
6:31.83
32
Shorewood
M
Sophomore - Boy's
43
Jacob
Carreon
2422
20:25.27
6:34.37
0
Mountain View (OR)
M
Sophomore - Boy's
44
Isaac
Mitchell
402
20:25.38
6:34.41
33
Camas
M
Sophomore - Boy's
45
Issac
Usleman
3214
20:35.46
6:37.66
34
Skyline
M
Sophomore - Boy's
46
Ryan
Korn
1506
20:39.24
6:38.87
35
Grant
M
Sophomore - Boy's
47
Eric
Alvarez
2119
20:41.91
6:39.73
0
Liberty
M
Sophomore - Boy's
48
Henry
Schoonover
1509
20:45.34
6:40.83
36
Grant
M
Sophomore - Boy's
49
Ben
Peterson
403
20:47.85
6:41.64
37
Camas
M
Sophomore - Boy's
50
Sean
Richardson
2040
20:50.23
6:42.41
38
La Salle
M
Sophomore - Boy's
51
Mathew
Van Gorden
3668
20:51.96
6:42.97
39
Sunset
M
Sophomore - Boy's
52
Josh
Gibbs
1340
20:53.74
6:43.54
0
Glencoe
M
Sophomore - Boy's
53
Dylan
Black
3207
20:53.84
6:43.57
40
Skyline
M
Sophomore - Boy's
54
Dawit
Yonas
3142
20:54.93
6:43.92
41
Shorewood
M
Sophomore - Boy's
55
Brick
Jennings
709
20:55.43
6:44.08
0
Corvallis
M
Sophomore - Boy's
56
Nicholas
Bo
915
20:56.25
6:44.34
42
Eastlake
M
Sophomore - Boy's
57
Paul
Rogers
331
20:56.98
6:44.58
43
Bend
M
Sophomore - Boy's
58
A.J.
Tower
564
20:59.64
6:45.44
0
Central Kitsap
M
Sophomore - Boy's
59
Luke
Hatcher
2778
21:01.82
6:46.14
44
Puyallup
M
Sophomore - Boy's
60
Patrick
Carroll
2328
21:01.91
6:46.17
45
Mountain View (WA)
M
Sophomore - Boy's
61
Elliot
Chinn
3208
21:02.37
6:46.32
46
Skyline
M
Sophomore - Boy's
62
Sam
Stout
3213
21:02.61
6:46.39
0
Skyline
M
Sophomore - Boy's
63
Sidney
Perry
924
21:02.66
6:46.41
47
Eastlake
M
Sophomore - Boy's
64
Alex
Berger
2034
21:03.94
6:46.82
48
La Salle
M
Sophomore - Boy's
65
Siem
Hailai
3134
21:04.03
6:46.85
49
Shorewood
M
Sophomore - Boy's
66
Ryan
Liddell
1798
21:04.13
6:46.88
50
Jesuit
M
Sophomore - Boy's
67
Justin
Myers
756
21:05.55
6:47.34
0
Crook County
M
Sophomore - Boy's
68
Andrew
Christenson
1797
21:06.36
6:47.60
51
Jesuit
M
Sophomore - Boy's
69
Denny
Ng
1156
21:06.85
6:47.76
52
Franklin (WA)
M
Sophomore - Boy's
70
Danny
Suver
928
21:07.87
6:48.09
53
Eastlake
M
Sophomore - Boy's
71
mattew
Bennett
2199
21:08.02
6:48.13
0
Madison
M
Sophomore - Boy's
72
Josh
Nygaard
654
21:08.26
6:48.21
54
Columbia River
M
Sophomore - Boy's
73
Jorge
Blount
1150
21:08.50
6:48.29
55
Franklin (WA)
M
Sophomore - Boy's
74
Daker
Foulk
1504
21:12.96
6:49.72
56
Grant
M
Sophomore - Boy's
75
Austin
Mihuc
3666
21:13.01
6:49.74
57
Sunset
M
Sophomore - Boy's
76
Sage
Fox
3371
21:14.18
6:50.12
58
South Eugene
M
Sophomore - Boy's
77
Joseph
Dominguez
166
21:14.34
6:50.17
59
Battle Ground
M
Sophomore - Boy's
78
Chris
Mayeda
1938
21:17.44
6:51.17
0
Kelso
M
Sophomore - Boy's
79
Dante
Hoge
3374
21:17.92
6:51.32
60
South Eugene
M
Sophomore - Boy's
80
Calvin
Guretzki
2522
21:21.44
6:52.45
61
Oregon City
M
Sophomore - Boy's
81
Marshall
Clairmont
2135
21:22.38
6:52.75
62
Lindbergh
M
Sophomore - Boy's
82
Trey
Hartzell
649
21:24.28
6:53.37
63
Columbia River
M
Sophomore - Boy's
83
Kalei
Moon
1801
21:25.61
6:53.80
64
Jesuit
M
Sophomore - Boy's
84
Nikita
Sveshnikov
2043
21:26.17
6:53.98
65
La Salle
M
Sophomore - Boy's
85
Ben
Ward-DuBois
1510
21:27.51
6:54.41
66
Grant
M
Sophomore - Boy's
86
Devin
Cayton
2514
21:28.49
6:54.72
67
Oregon City
M
Sophomore - Boy's
87
Darien
Reed
2524
21:29.46
6:55.03
68
Oregon City
M
Sophomore - Boy's
88
Owen
Larson
3765
21:29.97
6:55.20
0
Timberline
M
Sophomore - Boy's
89
Colman
Murphey
3667
21:30.18
6:55.26
69
Sunset
M
Sophomore - Boy's
90
Grey
Stigler
3411
21:31.17
6:55.58
70
South Kitsap
M
Sophomore - Boy's
91
Reis
Miller
996
21:31.57
6:55.71
0
Emerald Ridge
M
Sophomore - Boy's
92
KC
Knight
2137
21:35.45
6:56.96
71
Lindbergh
M
Sophomore - Boy's
93
Declan
Andrews
3132
21:36.14
6:57.19
72
Shorewood
M
Sophomore - Boy's
94
Justin
Bernstein
648
21:36.67
6:57.35
73
Columbia River
M
Sophomore - Boy's
95
Jack
Roberts
447
21:37.01
6:57.46
0
Capital
M
Sophomore - Boy's
96
Taite
Stull
3379
21:37.43
6:57.60
74
South Eugene
M
Sophomore - Boy's
97
Cooper
Rychlick
332
21:37.63
6:57.66
75
Bend
M
Sophomore - Boy's
98
Will
Recla
2160
21:37.72
6:57.69
76
Lindbergh
M
Sophomore - Boy's
99
Matthew
Lockwood
918
21:37.77
6:57.71
77
Eastlake
M
Sophomore - Boy's
100
Shannon
Smith
1875
21:38.55
6:57.96
0
Juanita
M
Sophomore - Boy's
101
Stephen
McGarry
206
21:38.58
6:57.97
0
Beaverton
M
Sophomore - Boy's
102
John
Swift
3529
21:40.18
6:58.48
0
Sprague
M
Sophomore - Boy's
103
Will
Meade
2120
21:42.04
6:59.09
0
Liberty
M
Sophomore - Boy's
104
Josh
Cole
755
21:44.12
6:59.75
0
Crook County
M
Sophomore - Boy's
105
Jourdan
Hale
2324
21:44.33
6:59.82
78
Mountain View (WA)
M
Sophomore - Boy's
106
Riley
Willson
2335
21:44.71
6:59.94
79
Mountain View (WA)
M
Sophomore - Boy's
107
Scott
Reseller
926
21:48.38
7:01.12
80
Eastlake
M
Sophomore - Boy's
108
Sabin
Hickey
1937
21:48.83
7:01.27
0
Kelso
M
Sophomore - Boy's
109
Ian
Churchill
318
21:51.39
7:02.09
81
Bend
M
Sophomore - Boy's
110
Ray
Byerly
1071
21:51.60
7:02.16
0
Forest Grove
M
Sophomore - Boy's
111
Nate
Parrish
3378
21:53.12
7:02.65
82
South Eugene
M
Sophomore - Boy's
112
Michah
Stevens
3748
21:53.75
7:02.85
0
Timberline
M
Sophomore - Boy's
113
Ben
Teames
408
21:56.34
7:03.69
83
Camas
M
Sophomore - Boy's
114
Riley
Holtmann
3276
21:59.50
7:04.70
0
Skyview
M
Sophomore - Boy's
115
Matt
Drape
1154
22:00.60
7:05.06
84
Franklin (WA)
M
Sophomore - Boy's
116
Nick
Sevcik
2041
22:03.91
7:06.12
85
La Salle
M
Sophomore - Boy's
117
Griffin
Crabtree
1072
22:05.27
7:06.56
0
Forest Grove
M
Sophomore - Boy's
118
Griffin
Shaulis
58
22:06.63
7:07.00
0
Aloha
M
Sophomore - Boy's
119
Justin
Woo
1158
22:07.01
7:07.12
86
Franklin (WA)
M
Sophomore - Boy's
120
Remington
Yost
3215
22:07.09
7:07.15
0
Skyline
M
Sophomore - Boy's
121
Kai
Harper
2241
22:09.57
7:07.95
0
Marist
M
Sophomore - Boy's
122
Ben
Lauzon
917
22:10.69
7:08.30
0
Eastlake
M
Sophomore - Boy's
123
Jonathan
Campbell
34
22:11.74
7:08.64
0
Aloha
M
Sophomore - Boy's
124
Brandon
Brown
1695
22:19.12
7:11.02
87
Jesuit
M
Sophomore - Boy's
125
Michael
Tobin
1803
22:19.53
7:11.15
88
Jesuit
M
Sophomore - Boy's
126
Brett
Burgess-Hunt
3133
22:19.57
7:11.16
89
Shorewood
M
Sophomore - Boy's
127
Torin
Nichols
1508
22:19.81
7:11.24
90
Grant
M
Sophomore - Boy's
128
Hans
Docken
2777
22:21.87
7:11.90
91
Puyallup
M
Sophomore - Boy's
129
Yair
Guerrero
2663
22:22.03
7:11.95
0
Phoenix
M
Sophomore - Boy's
130
Jacob
Pyles
656
22:25.49
7:13.07
92
Columbia River
M
Sophomore - Boy's
131
Tim
Thompson
2780
22:26.67
7:13.45
93
Puyallup
M
Sophomore - Boy's
132
Owen
Welch
2202
22:26.85
7:13.51
0
Madison
M
Sophomore - Boy's
133
Ricardo
Flores
4066
22:30.45
7:14.67
0
Yoncalla
M
Sophomore - Boy's
134
Allen
Frank
167
22:35.10
7:16.16
94
Battle Ground
M
Sophomore - Boy's
135
Jeramie
Aldrich
1936
22:35.69
7:16.35
0
Kelso
M
Sophomore - Boy's
136
Hayden
Mitchell
3720
22:35.95
7:16.44
0
Tigard
M
Sophomore - Boy's
137
Kevlar
Anderson
164
22:36.74
7:16.69
95
Battle Ground
M
Sophomore - Boy's
138
Austin
Maack
1799
22:37.37
7:16.89
0
Jesuit
M
Sophomore - Boy's
139
Michael
McCormic
170
22:38.77
7:17.34
96
Battle Ground
M
Sophomore - Boy's
140
Kaleo
Chan
1151
22:41.33
7:18.17
97
Franklin (WA)
M
Sophomore - Boy's
141
Andrew
Bell
2421
22:41.89
7:18.35
0
Mountain View (OR)
M
Sophomore - Boy's
142
Andrew
Woods
711
22:44.41
7:19.16
0
Corvallis
M
Sophomore - Boy's
143
Daniel
Neuffer
691
22:44.43
7:19.17
0
Corvallis
M
Sophomore - Boy's
144
Justin
Downey
3521
22:50.45
7:21.10
0
Sprague
M
Sophomore - Boy's
145
Logan
Mertz
3085
22:51.00
7:21.28
0
Sheldon
M
Sophomore - Boy's
146
Jack
McCumber
1873
22:51.14
7:21.32
0
Juanita
M
Sophomore - Boy's
147
Aleczander
Ursprung
2277
22:51.60
7:21.47
0
McKay
M
Sophomore - Boy's
148
John Connor
Snell
3421
22:54.13
7:22.29
98
South Kitsap
M
Sophomore - Boy's
149
Brayden
Banks
561
22:54.53
7:22.42
0
Central Kitsap
M
Sophomore - Boy's
150
Jack
Peterson
2633
22:55.57
7:22.75
0
Pendleton
M
Sophomore - Boy's
151
Justin
Ziehnert
1804
22:56.90
7:23.18
0
Jesuit
M
Sophomore - Boy's
152
Zack
Goe
2136
22:57.77
7:23.46
99
Lindbergh
M
Sophomore - Boy's
153
Spencer
Westmoreland
3141
22:58.18
7:23.59
0
Shorewood
M
Sophomore - Boy's
154
Donivan
Duvall
2521
22:58.99
7:23.85
100
Oregon City
M
Sophomore - Boy's
155
Kyle
Bishop
1793
23:07.05
7:26.45
0
Jesuit
M
Sophomore - Boy's
156
Nicolas
Chabert
1796
23:08.95
7:27.06
0
Jesuit
M
Sophomore - Boy's
157
Ryan
Packan
1802
23:09.21
7:27.14
0
Jesuit
M
Sophomore - Boy's
158
Timothy
Bangs
3489
23:11.67
7:27.93
0
South Medford
M
Sophomore - Boy's
159
David
Reed
2779
23:11.71
7:27.95
101
Puyallup
M
Sophomore - Boy's
160
Owen
Crandall
1152
23:19.05
7:30.31
102
Franklin (WA)
M
Sophomore - Boy's
161
David
Russo
2242
23:20.63
7:30.82
0
Marist
M
Sophomore - Boy's
162
Nic
Welty
1342
23:21.29
7:31.03
0
Glencoe
M
Sophomore - Boy's
163
Ethan
Johnstone
4029
23:22.26
7:31.34
0
Westview
M
Sophomore - Boy's
164
Zach
Levis
2549
23:25.79
7:32.48
0
Oregon Episcopal
M
Sophomore - Boy's
165
Alex
Kuhn
2330
23:27.00
7:32.87
103
Mountain View (WA)
M
Sophomore - Boy's
166
Michael
Threlfall
1580
23:27.35
7:32.98
0
Hillsboro
M
Sophomore - Boy's
167
Braden
Soika
3838
23:27.86
7:33.15
0
Union
M
Sophomore - Boy's
168
Casey
Keller
327
23:34.10
7:35.15
104
Bend
M
Sophomore - Boy's
169
Raul
Sanchez
333
23:36.26
7:35.85
105
Bend
M
Sophomore - Boy's
170
Wyatt
Bacon
3274
23:48.48
7:39.78
0
Skyview
M
Sophomore - Boy's
171
Dirk
Healy
2158
23:48.65
7:39.83
106
Lindbergh
M
Sophomore - Boy's
172
Michael
Richards
2334
23:58.98
7:43.16
107
Mountain View (WA)
M
Sophomore - Boy's
173
Micah
Phelps
3281
24:01.01
7:43.81
0
Skyview
M
Sophomore - Boy's
174
Chase
Obrien
2138
24:01.94
7:44.11
108
Lindbergh
M
Sophomore - Boy's
175
Garrett
Wang
2162
24:02.57
7:44.32
109
Lindbergh
M
Sophomore - Boy's
176
Quinn
McDonnell
1800
24:03.97
7:44.77
0
Jesuit
M
Sophomore - Boy's
177
Dakota
Fletcher
323
24:13.80
7:47.93
0
Bend
M
Sophomore - Boy's
178
Andrew
Basham
57
24:14.89
7:48.28
0
Aloha
M
Sophomore - Boy's
179
Luke
Peterson
1864
24:21.31
7:50.35
0
Juanita
M
Sophomore - Boy's
180
Joey
Hernandez
2147
24:22.10
7:50.60
0
Lindbergh
M
Sophomore - Boy's
181
Israel
Hawley
326
24:22.67
7:50.79
0
Bend
M
Sophomore - Boy's
182
Eric
Putney
655
24:23.58
7:51.08
110
Columbia River
M
Sophomore - Boy's
183
Ayanle
Dahir
1153
24:31.27
7:53.55
111
Franklin (WA)
M
Sophomore - Boy's
184
Nicholas
Marien
921
24:31.60
7:53.66
0
Eastlake
M
Sophomore - Boy's
185
Christopher
Danielowicz
1579
24:32.96
7:54.10
0
Hillsboro
M
Sophomore - Boy's
186
Joshua
Develle
2329
24:34.78
7:54.68
112
Mountain View (WA)
M
Sophomore - Boy's
187
Trent
Salley
927
24:36.82
7:55.34
0
Eastlake
M
Sophomore - Boy's
188
Noah
Nadeau
3086
24:36.88
7:55.36
0
Sheldon
M
Sophomore - Boy's
189
Marco
Bigio
3652
24:36.99
7:55.40
113
Sunset
M
Sophomore - Boy's
190
Anthony
Gurrola
3233
24:46.09
7:58.32
0
Skyview
M
Sophomore - Boy's
191
Thomas
Viner
4062
24:48.31
7:59.04
0
Woodland
M
Sophomore - Boy's
192
Corey
McArthur
652
24:48.49
7:59.10
114
Columbia River
M
Sophomore - Boy's
193
Jordan
Guevarra
3491
24:49.18
7:59.32
0
South Medford
M
Sophomore - Boy's
194
Jarod
Morrow
2201
24:53.06
8:00.57
0
Madison
M
Sophomore - Boy's
195
Sam
Reviea
405
24:57.96
8:02.15
0
Camas
M
Sophomore - Boy's
196
Joe
Bradley
3419
25:06.35
8:04.84
115
South Kitsap
M
Sophomore - Boy's
197
Peter
Moore
3138
25:22.05
8:09.90
0
Shorewood
M
Sophomore - Boy's
198
Sean
Henson
2035
25:28.61
8:12.01
116
La Salle
M
Sophomore - Boy's
199<
Hashtags
#nike-pre-nationals
#nike
#pre-nats
#nikeprenationals
#portland-meadows
279 shares:
Nike Portland XC
,
Aloha High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Beaverton, Oregon
,
Archbishop Spalding High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Severn, Maryland
,
Battle Ground High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Battle Ground, Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Sunset High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2022
1
2020
1
2019
2
2018
1
2017
1
2016
10
1
2015
85
16
2014
49
6
2013
52
10
2012
80
9
2011
55
10
2010
27
8
2009
41
6
2008
33
5
2007
2
4
2006
2
2005
3
2004
2
Show 16 more
Hashtags
#nike-pre-nationals
#nike
#pre-nats
#nikeprenationals
#portland-meadows
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!